LINIA A - dni robocze
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU
1 Ruda Rudzka/Czereśniowa         12:02        
2 Rychłowice     07:27 10:13   13:02 14:33    
3 Nowy Świat Tartak     07:31 10:17   13:06 14:37    
4 Ruda Szkoła     07:35 10:21   13:09 14:38    
5 Ruda Kościół 05:25   07:35 10:22 12:05 13:10 14:39 15:45 16:40
6 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa 05:26   07:36 10:23 12:06 13:11 14:40 15:46 16:41
7 Ruda Górka 05:28   07:38 10:25 12:08 13:13 14:42 15:48 16:43
8 Ruda 18 Stycznia 05:29   07:39 10:27 12:09 13:14 14:43 15:49 16:44
9 Stare Sady 05:30 06:25 07:40 10:30 12:10 13:15 14:44 15:50 16:45
10 18 Stycznia 1 05:31 06:26 07:41 10:31 12:11 13:16 14:45 15:51 16:46
11 18 Stycznia Młyn 05:32 06:27 07:42 10:32 12:12 13:17 14:46 15:52 16:47
12 18 Stycznia 3 05:34 06:29 07:44 10:34 12:14 13:19 14:48 15:54 16:49
13 Plac Legionów 1 05:36 06:31 07:46 10:36 12:16 13:21 14:50 15:57 16:52
14 Wojska Polskiego 1 05:39 06:34 07:49 10:39 12:19 13:24 14:53 15:59 16:54
15 Młodzieżowa 1 05:40 06:35 07:50 10:40 12:20 13:25 14:54 16:00 16:55
16 Młodzieżowa 2 05:41 06:36 07:51 10:41 12:21 13:26 14:55 16:01 16:56
17 Sieradzka 2 05:43 06:38 07:53 10:43 12:23 13:28 14:57 16:03 16:58
18 Sieradzka 3 05:45 06:40 07:55 10:45 12:25 13:30 14:59 16:05 17:00
19 Kolejowa 05:46 06:41 07:56 10:46 12:26 13:31 15:00 16:06 17:01
20 PKP Dąbrowa 05:47 06:42 07:57 10:47 12:27 13:32 15:01 16:07 17:02
LINIA A - dni robocze
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU  
1 PKP Dąbrowa 06:05 06:58 09:45 11:00 12:30 14:05 15:20 16:07 19:00
2 Kolejowa 06:06 06:59 09:46 11:01 12:31 14:06 15:21 16:08 19:01
3 Sieradzka 3 06:07 07:00 09:47 11:02 12:32 14:07 15:22 16:09 19:02
4 Sieradzka 2 06:09 07:02 09:49 11:04 12:34 14:09 15:24 16:11 19:04
5 Traugutta 1 06:11 07:04 09:51 11:06 12:36 14:11 15:26 16:13 19:06
6 Wojska Polskiego 1 06:13 07:06 09:53 11:08 12:38 14:13 15:28 16:15 19:08
7 Św. Barbary 2   07:08   11:10       16:17 19:10
8 Św. Barbary 1   07:09   11:11       16:18 19:11
9 Szpitalna   07:10   11:12       16:19 19:12
10 3 Maja   07:11   11:13       16:20 19:13
11 Piłsudskiego Medyk   07:13   11:15       16:22 19:15
12 Kaliska 06:15   09:55   12:40 14:15 15:30    
13 Plac Legionów 2 06:17   09:57   12:42 14:17 15:32    
14 Krakowskie Przedmieście 06:18   09:58   12:43 14:18 15:33    
15 18 Stycznia Szkoła 06:19 07:14 09:59 11:16 12:44 14:19 15:34 16:23 19:16
16 18 Stycznia Młyn 06:20 07:15 10:00 11:17 12:45 14:20 15:35 16:24 19:17
17 18 Stycznia 1 06:21 07:16 10:01 11:18 12:46 14:21 15:36 16:25 19:18
18 Stare Sady 06:22 07:17 10:02 11:19 12:47 14:22 15:37 16:34 19:19
19 Ruda 18 Stycznia   07:19 10:04 11:21 12:49 14:24 15:39 16:36 19:21
20 Ruda Górka   07:20 10:05 11:22 12:50 14:25 15:40 16:37 19:22
21 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa   07:21 10:06 11:23 12:51 14:26 15:41 16:38 19:23
22 Ruda Kościół   07:22 10:07 11:24 12:52 14:27 15:42 16:39 19:24
23 Ruda Szkoła   07:22 10:08   12:53 14:28      
24 Rychłowice   07:27 10:13   12:58 14:33      
25 Ruda Rudzka/Czereśniowa       11:27