LINIA A
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU
Godziny odjazdów 
1 Ruda Rudzka/Czereśniowa         12:02        
2 Rychłowice     07:27 10:13   13:02 14:33    
3 Nowy Świat Tartak     07:31 10:17   13:06 14:37    
4 Ruda Szkoła     07:35 10:21   13:09 14:38    
5 Ruda Kościół 05:25   07:35 10:22 12:05 13:10 14:39 15:45 16:32
6 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa 05:26   07:36 10:23 12:06 13:11 14:40 15:46 16:33
7 Ruda Górka 05:28   07:38 10:25 12:08 13:13 14:42 15:48 16:35
8 Ruda Andersa 05:29   07:39 10:27 12:09 13:14 14:43 15:49 16:36
9 Stare Sady 05:30 06:25 07:40 10:30 12:10 13:15 14:44 15:50 16:37
10 Kaczyńskiego 1 05:31 06:26 07:41 10:31 12:11 13:16 14:45 15:51 16:38
11 Kaczyńskiego Młyn 05:32 06:27 07:42 10:32 12:12 13:17 14:46 15:52 16:39
12 Kaczyńskiego 3 05:34 06:29 07:44 10:34 12:14 13:19 14:48 15:54 16:41
13 Plac Legionów 1 05:36 06:31 07:46 10:36 12:16 13:21 14:50 15:57 16:44
14 Wojska Polskiego 1 05:39 06:34 07:49 10:39 12:19 13:24 14:53 15:59 16:46
15 Młodzieżowa 1 05:40 06:35 07:50 10:40 12:20 13:25 14:54 16:00 16:47
16 Wojska Polskiego 2       10:41 12:21        
17 Młodzieżowa 2 05:41 06:36 07:51     13:26 14:55 16:01 16:48
18 Sieradzka 2 05:43 06:38 07:53     13:28 14:57 16:03 16:50
19 Sieradzka 3 05:45 06:40 07:55     13:30 14:59 16:05 16:52
20 Kolejowa 05:46 06:41 07:56     13:31 15:00 16:06 16:53
21 PKP Dąbrowa 05:47 06:42 07:57     13:32 15:01 16:07 16:54
LINIA A
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU
Godziny odjazdów 
1 PKP Dąbrowa 06:05 07:00 09:45     14:05 15:20 16:07 18:30
2 Kolejowa 06:06 07:01 09:46     14:06 15:21 16:08 18:31
3 Sieradzka 3 06:07 07:02 09:47     14:07 15:22 16:09 18:32
4 Sieradzka 2 06:09 07:04 09:49     14:09 15:24 16:11 18:34
5 Traugutta 1 06:11 07:06 09:51     14:11 15:26 16:13 18:36
6 Wojska Polskiego 1 06:13 07:08 09:53 11:08 12:38 14:13 15:28 16:15 18:38
7 Św. Barbary 2               16:17 18:40
8 Św. Barbary 1               16:18 18:41
9 Szpitalna               16:19 18:42
10 3 Maja               16:20 18:43
11 Piłsudskiego Medyk               16:22 18:45
12 Kaliska 06:15 07:10 09:55 11:10 12:40 14:15 15:30    
13 Plac Legionów 2 06:17 07:12 09:57 11:12 12:42 14:17 15:32    
14 Krakowskie Przedmieście 06:18 07:13 09:58 11:13 12:43 14:18 15:33    
15 Kaczyńskiego Gimnazjum 06:19 07:14 09:59 11:14 12:44 14:19 15:34 16:23 18:46
16 Kaczyńskiego Młyn 06:20 07:15 10:00 11:15 12:45 14:20 15:35 16:24 18:47
17 Kaczyńskiego 1 06:21 07:16 10:01 11:16 12:46 14:21 15:36 16:25 18:48
18 Stare Sady 06:22 07:17 10:02 11:17 12:47 14:22 15:37 16:26 18:49
19 Ruda Andersa   07:19 10:04 11:19 12:49 14:24 15:39 16:28 18:51
20 Ruda Górka   07:20 10:05 11:20 12:50 14:25 15:40 16:29 18:52
21 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa   07:21 10:06 11:21 12:51 14:26 15:41 16:30 18:53
22 Ruda Kościół   07:22 10:07 11:22 12:52 14:27 15:42 16:31 18:54
23 Ruda Szkoła   07:22 10:08   12:53 14:28      
24 Rychłowice   07:27 10:13   12:58 14:33      
25 Ruda Rudzka/Czereśniowa       11:25