LINIA B- dni robocze
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU
1 Ruda Kościół 06:20 06:40 07:23       15:15  
2 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa 06:21 06:41 07:24       15:16  
3 Ruda Górka 06:22 06:42 07:25       15:17  
4 Ruda 18 Stycznia 06:23 06:44 07:26       15:18  
5 Stare Sady 06:25 06:45 07:28 09:00 10:45 12:15 15:20 17:25
6 18 Stycznia 1 06:26 06:47 07:29 09:01 10:46 12:16 15:21 17:26
7 18 Stycznia Młyn 06:27 06:49 07:30 09:02 10:47 12:17 15:22 17:27
8 18 Stycznia 3 06:29 06:50 07:32 09:04 10:49 12:19 15:24 17:28
9 Piłsudskiego 06:30 06:51 07:33 09:05 10:50 12:20 15:25 17:29
10 3 Maja 06:32 06:53 07:35 09:07 10:52 12:22 15:27 17:31
11 Szpitalna 06:34   07:37 09:09 10:54 12:24 15:29 17:33
12 Św. Barbary 1 06:35   07:38 09:10 10:55 12:25 15:30 17:34
13 Św. Barbary 2 06:36   07:39 09:11 10:56 12:26 15:31 17:35
14 Sieradzka 1 06:38 06:55 07:41 09:13 10:58 12:28 15:33 17:37
15 Sieradzka 2   06:56 07:43     12:30    
16 Sieradzka 3   06:57 07:44     12:31    
17 Jagiełły   06:59 07:46     12:33    
18 Głowackiego 1 06:40 07:00   09:15 11:00   15:35 17:39
19 Głowackiego 2 06:41 07:01 09:16 11:01 15:36 17:40
20 Warszawska Dworzec PKS 06:42 07:03 09:17 11:02 15:37 17:41
21 Warszawska 06:44 07:04 09:19 11:04 15:39 17:43
22 Fabryczna 1 06:45 07:05 09:20 11:05 15:40 17:44
23 Fabryczna 2 06:46 07:07 09:21 11:06 15:41 17:45
LINIA B- dni robocze
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU  
1 Bieniądzice Wieś               14:23  
2 Niedzielsko Szkoła       07:11       14:25  
3 Opojowice       07:15       14:30  
4 Staw 1       07:18       14:33  
5 Staw 2       07:19       14:34  
6 Bieniądzice Wieś 06:05     07:20 08:01 09:40 11:17 14:37 16:00
7 Przemysłowa           09:43   14:40  
8 Niedzielsko Szkoła 06:08     07:23 08:04   11:20 14:41 16:03
9 Rozlewnia Gazu 06:10   06:55 07:25 08:05   11:22 14:43 16:05
10 Cukrownia 06:11   06:56 07:26 08:06   11:23 14:44 16:06
11 Fabryczna 3 06:12     07:27 08:07   11:24 14:45 16:07
12 Fabryczna 2 06:13     07:28 08:08   11:25 14:46 16:08
15 Fabryczna 1 06:14     07:29 08:09   11:26   16:09
13 Rymarkiewicz               14:48  
14 Przemysłowa 2           09:44   14:49  
16 Warszawska 06:16     07:31 08:11 09:45 11:28 14:50 16:11
17 Warszawska Dworzec PKS 06:18     07:33 08:13 09:47 11:30 14:52 16:13
18 Głowackiego 2 06:19     07:34 08:14 09:48 11:31 14:53 16:14
19 Jagiełły     06:57            
20 Sieradzka 3     06:59            
21 Sieradzka 2     07:00            
22 Sieradzka 1 06:22   07:03 07:37 08:17 09:51 11:33 14:56 16:16
23 Kopernika     07:07            
24 Św. Barbary 2 06:24     07:39 08:19 09:53 11:35 14:58 16:18
25 Św. Barbary 1 06:25     07:40 08:20 09:54 11:36 14:59 16:19
26 Szpitalna 06:26     07:41 08:21 09:55 11:37 15:00 16:20
27 3 Maja 06:28     07:43 08:22 09:56 11:38 15:01 16:21
28 Piłsudskiego Medyk 06:30     07:45 08:25 09:59 11:41 15:04 16:24
29 18 Stycznia Szkoła 06:31   07:12 07:46 08:26 10:00 11:42 15:05 16:25
30 18 Stycznia Młyn 06:32 06:10 07:13 07:47 08:27 10:01 11:43 15:06 16:26
31 18 Stycznia 1 06:34 06:12 07:15 07:49 08:29 10:03 11:45 15:08 16:28
32 Stare Sady 06:36 06:15 07:18 07:51 08:31 10:05 11:47 15:10 16:30
33 Ruda 18 Stycznia   06:16 07:19         15:11  
34 Ruda Górka   06:17 07:20         15:12  
35 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa   06:19 07:22         15:14  
36 Ruda Kościół   06:20 07:23         15:15