LINIA B Długość trasy   201 km dni nauki szkolnej  
    184 km wakacje  
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU 10,4 11,6 12,6 12,6 11,2 13,4 12,6 10,7
  2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16
1 Ruda Kościół   06:20 07:23       15:15    
2 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa   06:21 07:24       15:16    
3 Ruda Górka   06:22 07:25       15:17    
4 Ruda Andersa   06:23 07:26       15:18    
5 Stare Sady   06:25 07:28 09:00 10:45 12:15 15:20 17:25 06:40
6 Kaczyńskiego 1   06:26 07:29 09:01 10:46 12:16 15:21 17:26 06:41
7 Kaczyńskiego Młyn   06:27 07:30 09:02 10:47 12:17 15:22 17:27 06:42
8 Kaczyńskiego 3   06:29 07:32 09:04 10:49 12:19 15:24 17:28 06:44
9 Piłsudskiego   06:30 07:33 09:05 10:50 12:20 15:25 17:29 06:45
10 3 Maja   06:32 07:35 09:07 10:52 12:22 15:27 17:31 06:47
11 Szpitalna   06:34 07:37 09:09 10:54 12:24 15:29 17:33 06:49
12 Św. Barbary 1   06:35 07:38 09:10 10:55 12:25 15:30 17:34 06:50
13 Św. Barbary 2   06:36 07:39 09:11 10:56 12:26 15:31 17:35 06:51
14 Sieradzka 1   06:38 07:41 09:13 10:58 12:28 15:33 17:37 06:53
15 Sieradzka 2     07:43     12:30      
16 Sieradzka 3     07:44     12:31      
17 Jagiełły     07:46     12:33      
18 Głowackiego 1   06:40   09:15 11:00   15:35 17:39 06:55
19 Głowackiego 2   06:41 09:16 11:01 15:36 17:40 06:56
20 Warszawska Dworzec PKS   06:42 09:17 11:02 15:37 17:41 06:57
21 Warszawska   06:44 09:19 11:04 15:39 17:43 06:59
22 Fabryczna 1   06:45 09:20 11:05 15:40 17:44 07:00
23 Fabryczna 2   06:46 09:21 11:06 15:41 17:45 07:01
24 Fabryczna 3   06:48 09:23 11:08 15:43 17:47 07:03
25 Cukrownia   06:49 07:47 09:24 11:09 12:34 15:44 17:48 07:04
26 Rozlewnia Gazu   06:50 07:48 09:25 11:10 12:35 15:45 17:49 07:05
27 Niedzielsko Szkoła     07:50 09:27 11:12 12:36 15:47 17:51 07:07
28 Bieniądzice       09:30 11:15 12:38 15:50 17:54  
29 Bieniądzice Wieś       09:31 11:16 12:39 15:51 17:55  
WAKACJE
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU 3,2 9,7 8,9 9,4 10,4 13,9 13,3 10,2 10,2
1 3 5 7 9 11 13 15 17
1 Bieniądzice Wieś                  
2 Niedzielsko Szkoła                  
3 Opojowice                  
4 Staw 1                  
5 Staw 2                  
6 Bieniądzice Wieś       09:40 11:30 14:25 16:00 06:05 07:15
7 Przemysłowa       09:43   14:28      
8 Niedzielsko Szkoła     08:04   11:33 14:29 16:03 06:08 07:18
9 Rozlewnia Gazu   06:55 08:05   11:35 14:31 16:05 06:10 07:20
10 Cukrownia   06:56 08:06   11:36 14:32 16:06 06:11 07:21
11 Fabryczna 3     08:07   11:37 14:33 16:07 06:12 07:23
12 Fabryczna 2     08:08   11:38 14:34 16:08 06:13 07:25
15 Fabryczna 1     08:09   11:39   16:09 06:14 07:26
13 Rymarkiewicz           14:36      
14 Przemysłowa 2       09:44   14:37      
16 Warszawska     08:11 09:45 11:41 14:38 16:11 06:16 07:27
17 Warszawska Dworzec PKS     08:13 09:47 11:43 14:40 16:13 06:18 07:28
18 Głowackiego 2     08:14 09:48 11:44 14:41 16:14 06:19 07:29
19 Jagiełły   06:57              
20 Sieradzka 3   06:59              
21 Sieradzka 2   07:00              
22 Sieradzka 1   07:03 08:17 09:51 11:47 14:44 16:16 06:22 07:31
23 Kopernika   07:07              
24 Św. Barbary 2     08:19 09:53 11:49 14:46 16:18 06:24 07:33
25 Św. Barbary 1     08:20 09:54 11:50 14:47 16:19 06:25 07:34
26 Szpitalna     08:21 09:55 11:51 14:48 16:20 06:26 07:37
27 3 Maja     08:22 09:56 11:52 14:49 16:21 06:28 07:39
28 Piłsudskiego Medyk     08:25 09:59 11:55 14:52 16:24 06:30 07:40
29 Kaczyńskiego Gimnazjum   07:12 08:26 10:00 11:56 14:53 16:25 06:31 07:41
30 Kaczyńskiego Młyn 06:10 07:13 08:27 10:01 11:57 14:54 16:26 06:32 07:42
31 Kaczyńskiego 1 06:12 07:15 08:29 10:03 11:59 14:56 16:28 06:34 07:43
32 Stare Sady 06:15 07:18 08:31 10:05 12:01 14:58 16:30 06:36 07:45
33 Ruda Andersa 06:16 07:19       14:59      
34 Ruda Górka 06:17 07:20       15:00      
35 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa 06:19 07:22       15:02      
36 Ruda Kościół 06:20 07:23       15:03