LINIA B
 
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU
Godziny odjazdów 
1 Ruda Kościół 06:20   07:23       15:15  
2 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa 06:21   07:24       15:16  
3 Ruda Górka 06:22   07:25       15:17  
4 Ruda Andersa 06:23   07:26       15:18  
5 Stare Sady 06:25 06:40 07:28 09:00 10:45 12:15 15:20 17:25
6 Kaczyńskiego 1 06:26 06:41 07:29 09:01 10:46 12:16 15:21 17:26
7 Kaczyńskiego Młyn 06:27 06:42 07:30 09:02 10:47 12:17 15:22 17:27
8 Kaczyńskiego 3 06:29 06:44 07:32 09:04 10:49 12:19 15:24 17:28
9 Piłsudskiego 06:30 06:45 07:33 09:05 10:50 12:20 15:25 17:29
10 3 Maja 06:32 06:47 07:35 09:07 10:52 12:22 15:27 17:31
11 Szpitalna 06:34 06:49 07:37 09:09 10:54 12:24 15:29 17:33
12 Św. Barbary 1 06:35 06:50 07:38 09:10 10:55 12:25 15:30 17:34
13 Św. Barbary 2 06:36 06:51 07:39 09:11 10:56 12:26 15:31 17:35
14 Sieradzka 1 06:38 06:53 07:41 09:13 10:58 12:28 15:33 17:37
15 Sieradzka 2     07:43     12:30    
16 Sieradzka 3     07:44     12:31    
17 Jagiełły     07:46     12:33    
18 Głowackiego 1 06:40 06:55   09:15 11:00   15:35 17:39
19 Głowackiego 2 06:41 06:56   09:16 11:01   15:36 17:40
20 Warszawska Dworzec PKS 06:42 06:57   09:17 11:02   15:37 17:41
21 Warszawska 06:44 06:59   09:19 11:04   15:39 17:43
22 Fabryczna 1 06:45 07:00   09:20 11:05   15:40 17:44
23 Fabryczna 2 06:46 07:01   09:21 11:06   15:41 17:45
24 Fabryczna 3 06:48 07:03   09:23 11:08   15:43 17:47
25 Cukrownia 06:49 07:04 07:47 09:24 11:09 12:34 15:44 17:48
26 Rozlewnia Gazu 06:50 07:05 07:48 09:25 11:10 12:35 15:45 17:49
27 Niedzielsko Szkoła   07:07 07:50 09:27 11:12 12:36 15:47 17:51
28 Bieniądzice       09:30 11:15 12:38 15:50 17:54
29 Bieniądzice Wieś       09:31 11:16 12:39 15:51 17:55
LINIA B
L.P. NAZWA PRZYSTANKU
Godziny odjazdów 
1 Bieniądzice Wieś               14:11  
2 Niedzielsko Szkoła       07:11       14:13  
3 Opojowice       07:15       14:18  
4 Staw 1       07:18       14:21  
5 Staw 2       07:19       14:22  
6 Bieniądzice Wieś 06:05     07:20   09:40 11:30 14:25 16:00
7 Przemysłowa           09:43   14:28  
8 Niedzielsko Szkoła 06:08     07:23 08:04   11:33 14:29 16:03
9 Rozlewnia Gazu 06:10   06:55 07:25 08:05   11:35 14:31 16:05
10 Cukrownia 06:11   06:56 07:26 08:06   11:36 14:32 16:06
11 Fabryczna 3 06:12     07:27 08:07   11:37 14:33 16:07
12 Fabryczna 2 06:13     07:28 08:08   11:38 14:34 16:08
15 Fabryczna 1 06:14     07:29 08:09   11:39   16:09
13 Rymarkiewicz               14:36  
14 Przemysłowa 2           09:44   14:37  
16 Warszawska 06:16     07:31 08:11 09:45 11:41 14:38 16:11
17 Warszawska Dworzec PKS 06:18     07:33 08:13 09:47 11:43 14:40 16:13
18 Głowackiego 2 06:19     07:34 08:14 09:48 11:44 14:41 16:14
19 Jagiełły     06:57            
20 Sieradzka 3     06:59            
21 Sieradzka 2     07:00            
22 Sieradzka 1 06:22   07:03 07:37 08:17 09:51 11:47 14:44 16:16
23 Kopernika     07:07            
24 Św. Barbary 2 06:24     07:39 08:19 09:53 11:49 14:46 16:18
25 Św. Barbary 1 06:25     07:40 08:20 09:54 11:50 14:47 16:19
26 Szpitalna 06:26     07:41 08:21 09:55 11:51 14:48 16:20
27 3 Maja 06:28     07:43 08:22 09:56 11:52 14:49 16:21
28 Piłsudskiego Medyk 06:30     07:45 08:25 09:59 11:55 14:52 16:24
29 Kaczyńskiego Gimnazjum 06:31   07:12 07:46 08:26 10:00 11:56 14:53 16:25
30 Kaczyńskiego Młyn 06:32 06:10 07:13 07:47 08:27 10:01 11:57 14:54 16:26
31 Kaczyńskiego 1 06:34 06:12 07:15 07:49 08:29 10:03 11:59 14:56 16:28
32 Stare Sady 06:36 06:15 07:18 07:51 08:31 10:05 12:01 14:58 16:30
33 Ruda Andersa   06:16 07:19         14:59  
34 Ruda Górka   06:17 07:20         15:00  
35 Ruda Kasztelańska/Ogrodowa   06:19 07:22         15:02  
36 Ruda Kościół   06:20 07:23         15:03